SadeceAntalyaspor.com
HAVA DURUMU
KÖŞE YAZARLARI
107.921
BIST100
107.921
1,38%
3,8403
DOLAR
3,8403
0,04%
4,5213
EURO
4,5213
0,08%
154,01
ALTIN
154,01
-0,71%
63,01
PETROL
63,01
-0,47%
13,35
BONO
13,35
0,15%
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray151023331932
2M. Başakşehir15933251630
3Fenerbahçe15852311929
4Beşiktaş15762231327
5Kayserispor15762231727
6Göztepe15834282327
7Trabzonspor15744312725
8Bursaspor15735271724
9Sivasspor15717202522
10Akhisar Bld.15546202519
11Kasımpaşa15537242918
12Alanyaspor15528262917
13Yeni Malatyaspor15447182316
14Osmanlıspor15429222714
15ANTALYASPOR15357152614
16Gençlerbirliği15339193112
17Atiker Konyaspor14329132111
18Karabükspor14221013248
Röportaj