SadeceAntalyaspor.com
HAVA DURUMU
KÖŞE YAZARLARI
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1M. Başakşehir221462331148
2Galatasaray221264452442
3Beşiktaş221165422739
4Yeni Malatyaspor22976342534
5Atiker Konyaspor228104292334
6Trabzonspor22967373233
7DG Sivasspor22877323231
8Kasımpaşa229211394129
9ANTALYASPOR22859223129
10Alanyaspor228410222628
11İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor22778202828
12Çaykur Rizespor225107273025
13Göztepe228113242925
14Bursaspor224126192324
15Fenerbahçe22598232924
16MKE Ankaragücü227312203524
17BŞB Erzurumspor22499232921
18Akhisarspor224612213718
Röportaj