SadeceAntalyaspor.com
HAVA DURUMU
KÖŞE YAZARLARI
108.489
BIST100
108.489
0,05%
3,6744
DOLAR
3,6744
0,79%
4,3321
EURO
4,3321
0,16%
151,19
ALTIN
151,19
-0,05%
57,85
PETROL
57,85
1,03%
12,31
BONO
12,31
0,16%
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray871020622
2Göztepe9522201517
3Akhisar Bld.9522171317
4M. Başakşehir8512131116
5Fenerbahçe8422171214
6Beşiktaş842213914
7Kayserispor842212914
8Bursaspor9414161313
9Sivasspor9414141413
10Alanyaspor9324192011
11Yeni Malatyaspor9324151711
12ANTALYASPOR923411159
13Trabzonspor923417229
14Kasımpaşa922513188
15Karabükspor922511168
16Gençlerbirliği922512208
17Atiker Konyaspor82158117
18Osmanlıspor921613207
Röportaj