SadeceAntalyaspor.com
HAVA DURUMU
KÖŞE YAZARLARI
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1M. Başakşehir221444412146
2Galatasaray221426472744
3Fenerbahçe221282442444
4Beşiktaş221183412141
5Kayserispor22985302535
6Sivasspor221048303334
7Trabzonspor22895363233
8Göztepe22967353533
9Kasımpaşa22859343729
10Yeni Malatyaspor22778242828
11Bursaspor22769312827
12Akhisarspor.22769283427
13Gençlerbirliği22679293525
14ANTALYASPOR226610263924
15Atiker Konyaspor225611233021
16Alanyaspor226313344321
17Osmanlıspor225413314319
18Karabükspor223316154412
Röportaj