SadeceAntalyaspor.com
HAVA DURUMU
KÖŞE YAZARLARI
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1M. Başakşehir641111313
2Galatasaray640214912
3Kasımpaşa6402121012
4Beşiktaş632111811
5Atiker Konyaspor632110711
6Yeni Malatyaspor63126410
7MKE Ankaragücü63128710
8ANTALYASPOR6312101310
9Göztepe6303669
10Alanyaspor63034109
11Kayserispor6222568
12Trabzonspor62131087
13Fenerbahçe6213677
14Akhisarspor6123785
15Bursaspor6051455
16DG Sivasspor61236115
17Çaykur Rizespor6033583
18BŞB Erzurumspor60245102
Röportaj