SadeceAntalyaspor.com
Gündoğan Mobilya
HAVA DURUMU
KÖŞE YAZARLARI
106.413
BIST100
106.413
0,42%
3,9380
DOLAR
3,9380
0,43%
4,6642
EURO
4,6642
0,63%
163,72
ALTIN
163,72
0,54%
63,21
PETROL
63,21
-0,05%
14,34
BONO
14,34
0,42%
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray12822271426
2M. Başakşehir12822231426
3Beşiktaş12642191222
4Kayserispor12642191422
5Fenerbahçe12552251720
6Sivasspor12615181919
7Bursaspor12534221518
8Göztepe12534222118
9Akhisar Bld.12534181918
10Alanyaspor12525252217
11Trabzonspor12444232616
12Kasımpaşa12435202115
13Yeni Malatyaspor12426162014
14ANTALYASPOR12345142113
15Atiker Konyaspor12327121611
16Osmanlıspor1222817268
17Karabükspor1222812218
18Gençlerbirliği1222814288
Röportaj