SadeceAntalyaspor.com
HAVA DURUMU
KÖŞE YAZARLARI
104.123
BIST100
104.123
0,12%
3,5020
DOLAR
3,5020
-0,02%
4,1871
EURO
4,1871
0,04%
145,86
ALTIN
145,86
0,29%
56,78
PETROL
56,78
0,62%
11,80
BONO
11,80
0,25%
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray541013313
2Beşiktaş641110513
3Fenerbahçe6321141011
4Göztepe531110710
5Kayserispor53118610
6M. Başakşehir63129910
7Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor63127910
8Bursaspor53021179
9Trabzonspor622214138
10Kasımpaşa5212997
11Alanyaspor621311147
12Atiker Konyaspor6204786
13Sivasspor5203686
14Karabükspor5122665
15Yeni Malatyaspor51138114
16Gençlerbirliği61146124
17ANTALYASPOR5032483
18Osmanlıspor50146141
Röportaj