SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray342437753375
2Fenerbahçe342194783672
3M. Başakşehir342266623472
4Beşiktaş342185693071
5Trabzonspor3415109635155
6Göztepe34131011495049
7Sivasspor3414713455349
8Kasımpaşa3413714575846
9Kayserispor3412814445544
10Yeni Malatyaspor34111013384543
11Akhisarspor.3411914445342
12Alanyaspor3411716555940
13Bursaspor3411617434839
14ANTALYASPOR3410816405938
15Atiker Konyaspor349916384236
16Osmanlıspor348917496033
17Gençlerbirliği348917375433
18Karabükspor343328208612