SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray231526522747
2M. Başakşehir221444412146
3Fenerbahçe221282442444
4Beşiktaş221183412141
5Kayserispor22985302535
6Sivasspor221048303334
7Trabzonspor22895363233
8Göztepe22967353533
9Akhisarspor.23869313430
10Kasımpaşa22859343729
11Yeni Malatyaspor22778242828
12Bursaspor237610313327
13Gençlerbirliği22679293525
14ANTALYASPOR226610263924
15Alanyaspor226313344321
16Atiker Konyaspor235612233321
17Osmanlıspor225413314319
18Karabükspor223316154412