SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1M. Başakşehir17105222835
2Galatasaray18954362132
3Yeni Malatyaspor18954291832
4Trabzonspor17854322229
5Kasımpaşa17926372829
6Beşiktaş18855312429
7Atiker Konyaspor18774252128
8ANTALYASPOR18846192128
9DG Sivasspor18666242524
10Göztepe187110202222
11Bursaspor17494171721
12Alanyaspor18639152221
13İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor18558152520
14MKE Ankaragücü186210173220
15Akhisarspor18459202917
16BŞB Erzurumspor18378172416
17Fenerbahçe17377162416
18Çaykur Rizespor17197192812