SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1M. Başakşehir211362321145
2Galatasaray211164412339
3Beşiktaş221165422739
4Yeni Malatyaspor22976342534
5Atiker Konyaspor228104292334
6Trabzonspor21966373033
7DG Sivasspor21876302831
8Kasımpaşa219210383729
9ANTALYASPOR21858223029
10Çaykur Rizespor225107273025
11Göztepe218112232725
12Alanyaspor217410202625
13İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor21678182725
14Bursaspor224126192324
15Fenerbahçe22598232924
16MKE Ankaragücü227312203524
17BŞB Erzurumspor21399192718
18Akhisarspor224612213718