SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1M. Başakşehir1283117527
2Galatasaray12723221423
3Kasımpaşa12714261922
4Yeni Malatyaspor12633191021
5ANTALYASPOR12624161820
6MKE Ankaragücü12615151319
7Beşiktaş12534201618
8Göztepe12606151418
9Atiker Konyaspor12453171417
10Trabzonspor12444191816
11DG Sivasspor12354141814
12Bursaspor12273101113
13Fenerbahçe12345111513
14Akhisarspor12336132012
15Kayserispor12336101712
16Alanyaspor1240861812
17BŞB Erzurumspor12255101411
18Çaykur Rizespor1215613198