SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray342095723669
2M. Başakşehir3419105492267
3Beşiktaş341987724665
4Trabzonspor341897644663
5Yeni Malatyaspor3413813474647
6Fenerbahçe34111310444446
7ANTALYASPOR3413615395545
8Atiker Konyaspor349178403844
9Alanyaspor3412814374344
10İM Kayserispor34101113355041
11Çaykur Rizespor3491411485041
12DG Sivasspor34101113495441
13MKE Ankaragücü3411716385340
14Kasımpaşa3411617536239
15Göztepe3411518374238
16Bursaspor3471611283737
17BB Erzurumspor3481115364335
18Akhisarspor346919335427