SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray540114612
2M. Başakşehir540111312
3Kasımpaşa540111812
4Beşiktaş531110710
5Atiker Konyaspor5221878
6Kayserispor5221548
7Trabzonspor5212967
8Yeni Malatyaspor5212547
9MKE Ankaragücü5212777
10ANTALYASPOR52128127
11Fenerbahçe5203566
12Göztepe5203456
13Alanyaspor5203296
14DG Sivasspor5122595
15Bursaspor5041454
16Çaykur Rizespor5032573
17BŞB Erzurumspor5023592
18Akhisarspor5023482