SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray342095723669
2M. Başakşehir3419105492267
3Beşiktaş341987724665
4Trabzonspor341897644663
5Yeni Malatyaspor3313812464447
6ANTALYASPOR3313614385245
7Alanyaspor3412814374344
8Fenerbahçe33101310414343
9Atiker Konyaspor339168403843
10İM Kayserispor33101112354841
11Çaykur Rizespor3491411485041
12DG Sivasspor34101113495441
13MKE Ankaragücü3311715375140
14Kasımpaşa3411617536239
15Göztepe3310518354135
16Bursaspor3361611263634
17BB Erzurumspor3371115344332
18Akhisarspor336819335426