SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray291937653060
2Beşiktaş291784562459
3M. Başakşehir291856492959
4Fenerbahçe291694583157
5Trabzonspor2912107534246
6Kayserispor291289394344
7Göztepe2912710424743
8Sivasspor2912512384541
9Kasımpaşa2911711464640
10Yeni Malatyaspor2910811343838
11ANTALYASPOR299812354835
12Akhisarspor.299713384834
13Bursaspor299614354033
14Alanyaspor299515455032
15Gençlerbirliği297913354630
16Atiker Konyaspor297814313629
17Osmanlıspor297814415029
18Karabükspor293323196612