SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1M. Başakşehir181233341839
2Fenerbahçe181062362136
3Galatasaray171124372235
4Beşiktaş18963311733
5Kayserispor17863251830
6Trabzonspor18864353030
7Göztepe18936312830
8Sivasspor18837242827
9Bursaspor18747282225
10Yeni Malatyaspor18657212423
11Kasımpaşa18648283322
12Akhisarspor.18558233120
13Alanyaspor185310303618
14Osmanlıspor185310263418
15Gençlerbirliği18459223217
16ANTALYASPOR18459203317
17Atiker Konyaspor184410182516
18Karabükspor18231314319