SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray302037683263
2M. Başakşehir301956523062
3Beşiktaş291784562459
4Fenerbahçe291694583157
5Trabzonspor3012108534446
6Sivasspor3013512404544
7Kayserispor3012810404644
8Göztepe2912710424743
9Kasımpaşa2911711464640
10Yeni Malatyaspor2910811343838
11Bursaspor3010614394136
12ANTALYASPOR299812354835
13Akhisarspor.299713384834
14Alanyaspor309516475332
15Osmanlıspor308814445032
16Gençlerbirliği307914354930
17Atiker Konyaspor297814313629
18Karabükspor303324207012