SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray151023331932
2M. Başakşehir15933251630
3Fenerbahçe15852311929
4Beşiktaş15762231327
5Kayserispor15762231727
6Göztepe15834282327
7Trabzonspor15744312725
8Bursaspor15735271724
9Sivasspor15717202522
10Akhisar Bld.15546202519
11Kasımpaşa15537242918
12Alanyaspor15528262917
13Yeni Malatyaspor15447182316
14Osmanlıspor15429222714
15ANTALYASPOR15357152614
16Gençlerbirliği15339193112
17Atiker Konyaspor14329132111
18Karabükspor14221013248