SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray302037683263
2Beşiktaş301884592562
3M. Başakşehir301956523062
4Fenerbahçe301794623260
5Trabzonspor3012108534446
6Göztepe3012810434844
7Sivasspor3013512404544
8Kayserispor3012810404644
9Kasımpaşa3011712464840
10Yeni Malatyaspor3010812354138
11Bursaspor3010614394136
12Akhisarspor.309813394935
13ANTALYASPOR309813365235
14Atiker Konyaspor308814333632
15Alanyaspor309516475332
16Osmanlıspor308814445032
17Gençlerbirliği307914354930
18Karabükspor303324207012