SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray9612171019
2M. Başakşehir953113418
3Kasımpaşa9603221518
4Beşiktaş8431151015
5Trabzonspor8413171113
6ANTALYASPOR8413111413
7Atiker Konyaspor8332141212
8Yeni Malatyaspor833211912
9Göztepe8404101112
10Alanyaspor840461212
11MKE Ankaragücü83148910
12DG Sivasspor9243121510
13Bursaspor9162689
14Kayserispor92347119
15Fenerbahçe92346109
16Çaykur Rizespor814310107
17BŞB Erzurumspor81256115
18Akhisarspor91269185