SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray541013313
2Beşiktaş54109313
3Göztepe531110710
4Kayserispor53118610
5M. Başakşehir53119810
6Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor53117710
7Bursaspor53021179
8Fenerbahçe52211298
9Trabzonspor622214138
10Kasımpaşa5212997
11Alanyaspor621311147
12Sivasspor5203686
13Karabükspor5122665
14Yeni Malatyaspor51138114
15Atiker Konyaspor5104583
16ANTALYASPOR5032483
17Gençlerbirliği50145121
18Osmanlıspor50146141