SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1M. Başakşehir171133311836
2Galatasaray171124372235
3Fenerbahçe17962342033
4Beşiktaş17863291630
5Kayserispor17863251830
6Göztepe17935302630
7Trabzonspor17854332829
8Sivasspor17827232726
9Bursaspor17746281925
10Yeni Malatyaspor17647212422
11Kasımpaşa17548253119
12Akhisarspor.17548223019
13Alanyaspor17539283318
14Osmanlıspor175210263417
15ANTALYASPOR17458193117
16Atiker Konyaspor174310162315
17Gençlerbirliği17359203214
18Karabükspor17231214299