SadeceAntalyaspor.com
Gündoğan Mobilya
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray12822271426
2M. Başakşehir12822231426
3Beşiktaş12642191222
4Kayserispor12642191422
5Fenerbahçe12552251720
6Sivasspor12615181919
7Bursaspor12534221518
8Göztepe12534222118
9Akhisar Bld.12534181918
10Alanyaspor12525252217
11Trabzonspor12444232616
12Yeni Malatyaspor12426162014
13ANTALYASPOR12345142113
14Kasımpaşa11335182112
15Atiker Konyaspor12327121611
16Karabükspor1122712198
17Osmanlıspor1222817268
18Gençlerbirliği1222814288