SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1M. Başakşehir1493219630
2Kasımpaşa14824312126
3ANTALYASPOR15825191926
4Beşiktaş15744251725
5Yeni Malatyaspor15744231525
6Trabzonspor15744261925
7Galatasaray15744251825
8Atiker Konyaspor15564201821
9DG Sivasspor15564181921
10MKE Ankaragücü14626171820
11Bursaspor15474161619
12Göztepe15609151918
13Akhisarspor15447192516
14Alanyaspor15519112016
15BŞB Erzurumspor15357131914
16Fenerbahçe15357142214
17Kayserispor14338102412
18Çaykur Rizespor15186172311