SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray332094693269
2M. Başakşehir331995482166
3Beşiktaş331887694462
4Trabzonspor331797614460
5Yeni Malatyaspor3313812464447
6ANTALYASPOR3313614385245
7Atiker Konyaspor339168403843
8Fenerbahçe33101310414343
9Alanyaspor3312714364243
10Çaykur Rizespor3391410464741
11İM Kayserispor33101112354841
12MKE Ankaragücü3311715375140
13Kasımpaşa3311616515939
14DG Sivasspor3391113455138
15Göztepe3310518354135
16Bursaspor3361611263634
17BB Erzurumspor3371115344332
18Akhisarspor336819335426