SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray9612171019
2M. Başakşehir953113418
3Kasımpaşa9603221518
4ANTALYASPOR9513121416
5Beşiktaş8431151015
6Trabzonspor8413171113
7Atiker Konyaspor9342151313
8MKE Ankaragücü94149913
9Yeni Malatyaspor9333111012
10Göztepe8404101112
11Alanyaspor940561312
12DG Sivasspor9243121510
13Bursaspor9162689
14Kayserispor92347119
15Fenerbahçe92346109
16Çaykur Rizespor915311118
17BŞB Erzurumspor81256115
18Akhisarspor91269185