SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray860216918
2M. Başakşehir843112415
3Beşiktaş8431151015
4Kasımpaşa8503171515
5Trabzonspor8413171113
6ANTALYASPOR8413111413
7Atiker Konyaspor8332141212
8Yeni Malatyaspor833211912
9Göztepe8404101112
10Alanyaspor840461212
11MKE Ankaragücü83148910
12DG Sivasspor823312159
13Kayserispor82337109
14Bursaspor8152578
15Fenerbahçe82246108
16Çaykur Rizespor814310107
17Akhisarspor81259135
18BŞB Erzurumspor81256115