SadeceAntalyaspor.com
Gündoğan Mobilya
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1Galatasaray12822271426
2M. Başakşehir12822231426
3Beşiktaş12642191222
4Kayserispor11542171319
5Sivasspor11614171519
6Bursaspor12534221518
7Göztepe12534222118
8Akhisar Bld.12534181918
9Fenerbahçe11452211617
10Alanyaspor11425242214
11Yeni Malatyaspor11425161914
12Trabzonspor11344192313
13ANTALYASPOR12345142113
14Kasımpaşa11335182112
15Atiker Konyaspor12327121611
16Karabükspor1122712198
17Osmanlıspor1122714228
18Gençlerbirliği1122713268