SadeceAntalyaspor.com
TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P
1M. Başakşehir641111313
2Galatasaray540114612
3Kasımpaşa6402121012
4Atiker Konyaspor632110711
5Beşiktaş531110710
6Yeni Malatyaspor63126410
7MKE Ankaragücü63128710
8Göztepe6303669
9Alanyaspor63034109
10Kayserispor6222568
11Trabzonspor62131087
12ANTALYASPOR52128127
13Fenerbahçe5203566
14Bursaspor6051455
15DG Sivasspor5122595
16Çaykur Rizespor6033583
17Akhisarspor5023482
18BŞB Erzurumspor60245102